Zamki Czeskie z ks. Adamem Bonieckim    2015 07 19-26 Home
Klub Tygodnika Powszechnego

Mapa
Dzień 1. Jaromer, Kuks, Nechanice, Hradec Kralove - Hotel
Dzień 2. Hradec Kralove, Melnik, Veltrusy, Praga Ruzyne - Hotel
Dzień 3. Konopiste, Karlstejn, Lom Velka Amerika
Dzień 4. Becov nad Teplou, Loket, Karlowe Wary
Dzień 5. Karlowe Wary
Dzień 6. Horni Hrad, Duchcov, Teplice, Usti nad Labem - Hotel
Dzień 7. Ceske Svycarsko, Decin
Dzień 8. Usti, Frydland, Hruba Skala, Gliwice, Kraków

Uczestnicy

Krystyna Szeptycka
Krystyna Szeptycka

Genowefa Malik
Genowefa Malik

Zofia Wójcik
Zofia Wójcik

Zofia Zarębianka
Zofia Zarębianka

Stanisław Michno
Stanisław Michno

Elżbieta Urbańczyk
Elżbieta Urbańczyk

Anna Urbańczyk
Anna Urbańczyk

Jan Skrzyński
Jan Skrzyński

Maria Skrzyńska
Maria Skrzyńska

Andrzej Strumiński
Andrzej Strumiński

Elżbieta Strumińska
Elżbieta Strumińska

Stanisław Kracik
Stanisław Kracik

Jadwiga Konarzewska-Kracik
Jadwiga Konarzewska-Kracik

Pan Łukasz, kierowca Biura SolTur

Magdalena Bzowska
Magdalena Bzowska

Sylwia Rząsa
Sylwia Rząsa

Zofia Strusiowa
Zofia Strusiowa

Krystyna Kluz
Krystyna Kluz

Stanisław Matusik
Stanisław Matusik

Agata Łazor
Agata Łazor

Karol Tarnowski
Karol Tarnowski

Janusz Handziuk
Janusz Handziuk

Kazimierz Pacuski
Kazimierz Pacuski

Barbara De Link Lenczowska
Barbara De Link Lenczowska

Maryla Kucharska
Maryla Kucharska

Dorota Nalepka
Dorota Nalepka

Monika Tarnowska-Reszczyńska
Monika Tarnowska-Reszczyńska

Ewa Nalepa
Ewa Nalepa

Magdalena Ćwiklińska
Magdalena Ćwiklińska

Zbigniew Ćwikliński
Zbigniew Ćwikliński

Bożena Urbańczyk
Bożena Urbańczyk

Dorota Bednarek
Dorota Bednarek

Joanna Rus
Joanna Rus

Małgorzata Michałkiewicz
Małgorzata Michałkiewicz

Bożenna Kubiak-Klinkowska
Bożenna Kubiak-Klinkowska

Martyna Równiak
Martyna Równiak

Mateusz Zegadłowicz
Mateusz Zegadłowicz

Pani Ewa, opiekunka

Adam Walanus

Kazimierz Urbańczyk
Kazimierz Urbańczyk

Mapa
Dzień 1. Jaromer, Kuks, Nechanice, Hradec Kralove - Hotel
Dzień 2. Hradec Kralove, Melnik, Veltrusy, Praga Ruzyne - Hotel
Dzień 3. Konopiste, Karlstejn, Lom Velka Amerika
Dzień 4. Becov nad Teplou, Loket, Karlowe Wary
Dzień 5. Karlowe Wary
Dzień 6. Horni Hrad, Duchcov, Teplice, Usti nad Labem - Hotel
Dzień 7. Decin
Dzień 8. Usti, Frydland, Hruba Skala, Gliwice, Kraków
Home AW